Stream Live Sports Online - Football, Tennis, Racing live!


ChannelWelcome to Live-Streaming.net, a fan's web portal for the latest live channels for sport online! See the latest streams on the right hand side as well as info and our personal review of streaming horse racing and more.

Our website is available for everyone worldwide and our large database of stream channels allows fans to get the latest streams to watch different sports on their pc. Of course, with the huge increase in streaming video usage for devices such as iPads and iPhones, we have the latest list of websites that allow you to watch live sports on your tablet or mobile.

For soccer fans, see our live football page to get the latest streams for games around Europe. We try to focus not only on the most popular leagues, but to our large fan base of visitors in Scandinavia and other countries. Therefore, you'll find the latest live Eliteserien, Superligaen and Allsvenskan games here each week to watch on your computer.

Unlike other sites, we have our own stream section dedicated to live horse racing! Find the latest daily races from around the UK and Ireland on this page and get all the feeds for big upcoming events such as St Leger Meeting, Melbourne Cup and more.

If your looking for the latest TV listings for each sport, browse our live TV section to find out what satellite channels are providing live feeds for your next game!

Live-Streaming.net offers streams that are geo-restricted, for 18+ users and over with t&c applying. We also support responsible gambling. Please read out disclaimer for more info.

We encourage safe and responsible gambling. Please visit http://www.gambleaware.co.uk for more information and advice.

Other valuable resources and gambling support

Gordon House online at www.gamblingtherapy.org. See www.gordonhouse.org.uk or call 01384 241292 for details of the help and treatment they provide.
Gamblers Anonymous at www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk or on 0207 384 3040
Gam-Anon at www.gamanon.org.uk or on 08700 50 88 80. Gam-Anon deals specifically with friends or family of people who have issues with their gambling.
The Samaritans at www.samaritans.org.uk or on 08457 90 90 90 (UK) or 1850 60 90 90 (ROI)

Local Gambling advice resources:

AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
CANADA - Responsible Gambling
DENMARK - Center For Ludomani
IRELAND - GambleAware
NORWAY - Hjelpelinjen
SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
UNITED KINGDOM - BeGambleAware
UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare

Share Page


100: Puebla v Atletico San Luis
200: Deportivo Cuenca v Olmedo
300: Veracruz v Cruz Azul
306: Tijuana v Tigres UANL
600: Consadole Sapporo v Vegalta Sendai
800: Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v FC Nizhny Novgorod
900: Gyeongnam FC v Ulsan Hyundai
900: Jeonnam Dragons v Busan I Park
1000: Oita v Shonan Bellmare
1000: JEF Utd Chiba v Mito Hollyhock
1000: Ventforet Kofu v Kashiwa Reysol
1000: Zweigen Kanazawa v FC Ryukyu
1030: Tampines Rovers FC v Balestier Khalsa FC
1100: Jeonbuk Motors v Sangju Sangmu
1100: Daegu FC v Pohang Steelers
1100: Daejeon Citizen v Seoul E-Land FC
1100: Kashima Antlers v FC Tokyo
1100: Kawasaki Frontale v Jubilo Iwata
1100: Yokohama F-Marinos v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1100: Gamba Osaka v Sagan Tosu
1100: Vissel Kobe v Matsumoto Y FC
1100: Tochigi SC v Avispa Fukuoka
1100: Albirex Niigata v Tokyo Verdy
1100: Kyoto Sanga FC v Machida Zelvia
1100: Fagiano Okayama v FC Gifu
1100: Renofa Yamaguchi v Ehime FC
1100: Tokushima Vortis v V-Varen Nagasaki
1200: Real Madrid v Levante
1200: Hannover 96 v Arminia Bielefeld
1200: Heidenheim v Holstein Kiel
1200: Jahn Regensburg v VfB Stuttgart
1200: Hamilton v Celtic
1200: Tomsk v Spartak Moscow II
1200: FK Ventspils v FK Jelgava
1230: Fulham v West Brom
1230: Orebro SK v GIF Sundsvall
1230: Orgryte IS v Trelleborgs FF
1235: Guangzhou RF v Tianjin Tianhai
1235: Henan Jianye v Hebei CFFC
1300: FF Jaro v FC Haka
1300: AC Oulu v TPS
1315: DPMM FC v Warriors FC
1330: FC Wacker Innsbruck v Grazer AK
1345: Clermont Foot v Lorient
1400: Fiorentina v Juventus
1400: Ascoli v Livorno
1400: Cittadella v Trapani
1400: Perugia v Juve Stabia
1400: Virtus Entella v Frosinone
1400: Rotor Volgograd v Fakel Voronezh
1400: Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Shinnik Yaroslavl
1400: BFC Daugavpils v Valmieras FK
1430: Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen
1430: Mainz v Hertha Berlin
1430: Augsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt
1430: Cologne v Borussia M'gladbach
1430: Union Berlin v Werder Bremen
1430: Spartak Moscow v Ural
1500: Leganes v Villarreal
1500: Hull v Wigan
1500: Aberdeen v St Johnstone
1500: Hearts v Motherwell
1500: Kilmarnock v Hibernian
1500: Ross County v St Mirren
1500: Ostersunds FK v Kalmar FF
1500: Osters IF v Jonkopings Sodra
1500: Syrianska FC v IK Frej
1500: Mushuc Runa v Fuerza Amarilla SC
1500: Istanbul Basaksehir v Sivasspor
1500: FC Dornbirn 1913 v FC Liefering
1500: Mirandes v Malaga
1500: Numancia v Huesca
1500: FC Lahti v RoPS
1500: Fremad Amager v Viborg
1530: Slovan Liberec v FK Teplice
1530: Mlada Boleslav v FK Pribram
1545: Riga FC v Metta-LU
1600: FC Salzburg v Hartberg
1600: SK Sturm Graz v LASK Linz
1600: SV Mattersburg v WSG Swarovski Tirol
1600: Dinamo Brest v FC Minsk
1600: Torpedo Zhodino v Neman Grodno
1600: FK Khimki v FC Chayka
1600: Torpedo Moscow v Krasnodar II
1630: PSG v Strasbourg
1630: Famalicao v Pacos Ferreira
1630: Lechia Gdansk v Lech Poznan
1630: Chindia Targoviste v ACS Sepsi
1630: Palestino v Coquimbo Unido
1700: KV Oostende v Standard Liege
1700: Napoli v Sampdoria
1700: Venezia v Chievo
1700: PFC Sochi v Lokomotiv Moscow
1700: Rosenborg v Lillestrom
1700: Pirata FC v Alianza Universidad
1715: OFI Crete v Panetolikos
1715: Arsenal de Sarandi v Union Santa Fe
1720: Wrexham v Sutton Utd
1730: RB Leipzig v Bayern Munich
1730: Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid
1730: AZ v Sparta Rotterdam
1730: Ajax v Heerenveen
1730: Las Palmas v Almeria
1730: New York City FC v San Jose Earthquakes
1730: Sharjah SCC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
1800: Slavia Prague v Slovacko
1800: Gazisehir Gaziantep FK v Besiktas
1800: Antalyaspor v Kayserispor
1800: Vikingur Reykjavik v FH Hafnarfjordur
1845: VVV v FC Groningen
1845: BATE Borisov v FK Gorodeya
1845: FC Oss v Go Ahead Eagles
1900: Eupen v SV Zulte Waregem
1900: Sint-Truidense v Waasland-Beveren
1900: Dijon v Nimes
1900: Montpellier v Nice
1900: Brest v Rennes
1900: Bordeaux v Metz
1900: Benfica v Gil Vicente
1900: Korona Kielce v Wisla Krakow
1900: Dinamo Bucharest v FC Botosani
1900: Deportes Iquique v Audax Italiano
1915: CD Universidad San Martin v FBC Melgar
1930: Cercle Brugge v Club Brugge
1930: Olympiakos v Volos NFC
1930: Central Cordoba SdE v Defensa y Justicia
1930: Godoy Cruz v Argentinos Jrs
1930: Cadiz v Girona
1930: Ponferradina v Alcorcon
1945: PSV v Vitesse
1945: FC Utrecht v FC Emmen
1945: Inter Milan v Udinese
2000: Barcelona v Valencia
2000: The Strongest v Real Potosi
2030: Chicago Fire v FC Dallas
2100: Libertad Asuncion v Cerro Porteno
2115: Delfin SC v Barcelona Guayaquil
2130: Guimaraes v CD Aves
2130: Union Espanola v Universidad de Chile
2130: UTC Cajamarca v Alianza Lima
2145: Colon v San Lorenzo
2215: Club Aurora v Always Ready
2300: Monterrey v Necaxa
2300: Penarol v Defensor Sporting
2330: Sol de America v Guarani Asuncion
2330: SD Aucas v America de Quito
2345: Academia Deportiva Cantolao v Cesar Vallejo
000: Huracan v River Plate
000: Atlanta United v Columbus Crew
030: Montreal Impact v FC Cincinnati
030: Orlando City SC v New England Revolution
030: Philadelphia Union v Los Angeles FC
030: Sport Boys Warnes v Jorge Wilstermann
100: Leon v Juarez FC
200: Universitario de Deportes v Deportivo Binacional
300: Vancouver Whitecaps v Houston Dynamo
900: Gangwon FC v Jeju United
900: FC Seoul v Incheon Utd
900: Bucheon FC 1995 v Suwon FC
915: Viktoria Zizkov v Hradec Kralove
930: FC Juniors OO v Hradec Kralove
1000: Yokohama FC v Omiya Ardija
1030: Albirex Niigata Singapore v Young Lions
1030: Geylang International v Hougang United FC
1030: Shanghai Shenhua v Tianjin Teda
1100: Eibar v Espanyol
1100: AGF Aarhus v AaB
1100: Seongnam FC v Suwon Bluewings
1100: Gwangju FC v Asan Mugunghwa FC
1100: Ansan Greeners FC v FC Anyang
1100: Albacete v Tenerife
1100: Kagoshima United v Montedio Yamagata
1115: PEC Zwolle v RKC
1130: Genoa v Atalanta
1200: Huddersfield v Sheff Wed
1200: FC Orenburg v Rubin Kazan
1200: Vittsjö GIK Women v KIF Orebro Women
1230: Darmstadt v Nurnberg
1230: Bochum v Dynamo Dresden
1230: Erzgebirge Aue v VfL Osnabruck
1235: Wuhan Zall v Dalian Yifang
1300: CD Alaves v Sevilla
1300: Esbjerg v Randers FC
1300: Lyngby v Midtjylland
1300: Slavia Mozyr v Energetik-BGU Minsk
1330: Anderlecht v Antwerp
1330: Feyenoord v ADO Den Haag
1330: Heracles v Willem II
1330: Rapid Vienna v FC Flyeralarm Admira
1330: SCR Altach v St Polten
1400: Brescia v Bologna
1400: Spal v Lazio
1400: Parma v Cagliari
1400: Cosenza v Pescara
1400: Crotone v Empoli
1400: Nantes v Reims
1400: Pogon Szczecin v LKS Lodz
1400: MFK Karvina v Bohemians 1905
1400: FC Fastav Zlín v Sparta Prague
1400: Hammarby v IFK Goteborg
1400: BK Hacken v AIK
1400: IK Brage v Dalkurd FF
1400: Djurgardens Women v Limhamn Bunkeflo Women
1400: Kopparbergs-Göteborg Women v FC Rosengård Women
1430: TSG Hoffenheim v SC Freiburg
1430: FK Tambov v CSKA Moscow
1500: Celta Vigo v Granada
1500: Hobro IK v FC Copenhagen
1500: Gimnasia LP v Racing Club
1500: Isloch v Shakhter Soligorsk
1500: Ankaragucu v Yeni Malatyaspor
1500: Caykur Rizespor v Goztepe
1500: Oviedo v Elche
1500: FC Inter v IFK Mariehamn
1545: Fortuna Sittard v FC Twente
1600: St Etienne v Toulouse
1600: Santa Clara v Moreirense
1600: Rio Ave v Tondela
1600: Maritimo v Belenenses
1600: Banik Ostrava v Ceske Budejovice
1600: Wolfsberger AC v FK Austria Vienna
1600: CSM Politehnica Iasi v AFC Hermannstadt
1600: Rigas FS v FK Spartaks
1630: Gornik Zabrze v Slask Wroclaw
1630: Malmo FF v IFK Norrkoping
1630: Norrby IF v Varbergs BoIS FC
1630: Universidad de Concepcion v Colo Colo
1630: KuPS Kuopio v HJK Helsinki
1630: FC Ilves v FC Honka
1700: Paderborn v Schalke
1700: Gent v KV Mechelen
1700: Roma v Sassuolo
1700: Krasnodar v Krylia Sovetov
1700: Brondby v FC Nordsjaelland
1700: Molde v Tromso
1700: Haugesund v Mjondalen
1700: Bodo-Glimt v Stabaek
1700: Stromsgodset v Ranheim
1700: Viking FK v Odd BK
1700: IA Akranes v Grindavik
1700: Dinamo Minsk v FC Slutsk
1700: Real Zaragoza v Extremadura
1715: Panionios v Larissa
1715: AEK Athens v Lamia
1715: Banfield v CA Talleres de Córdoba
1730: Valladolid v Osasuna
1800: Portimonense v FC Porto
1800: Toluca v Monarcas Morelia
1800: Denizlispor v Konyaspor
1800: Trabzonspor v Genclerbirligi
1900: CS U Craiova v FCSB
1900: Kristiansund BK v SK Brann
1900: Cobresal v Everton de Vina
1900: Lugo v Fuenlabrada
1930: Royal Excel Mouscron v KV Kortrijk
1930: Rosario Central v Newell's
1930: Carlos Mannucci v Unión Comercio
1945: Verona v AC Milan
2000: Real Betis v Getafe
2000: Pisa v Cremonese
2000: Monaco v Marseille
2000: Boavista v Sporting
2000: Guayaquil City v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
2000: Sporting Gijon v Deportivo La Coruna
2000: Danubio v Cerro Largo
2030: Portland Timbers v DC United
2100: Nacional Asuncion v Deportivo Capiata
2130: Universidad Catolica v O'Higgins
2145: CA Independiente v Lanus
2200: Royal Toronto FC v Colorado Rapids
2200: Deportivo Municipal v Sporting Cristal
2215: Emelec v LDU Quito
2230: Minnesota United v Real Salt Lake
2300: Seattle Sounders FC v New York Red Bulls
2300: Nacional De Football v Liverpool Montevideo
2330: Olimpia Asuncion v Sportivo San Lorenzo
000: Boca Juniors v Estudiantes LP
000: Union La Calera v CD Antofagasta
045: Santos Laguna v Pachuca
300: LA Galaxy v Sporting Kansas City
1645: Al-Sadd SC v Al-Nassr Riyadh
1700: Cracovia Krakow v Piast Gliwice
1700: Viktoria Plzen v FK Jablonec
1730: FC Vitebsk v FK Gomel
1800: Dinamo Moscow v FC Ufa
1800: Silkeborg IF v Odense BK
1800: Sarpsborg v Valerenga
1800: Djurgarden v Helsingborg
1800: AFC Eskilstuna v Elfsborg
1800: Västerås SK FK v Brommapojkarna
1830: Rostov v FC Akhmat Grozny
1900: Viitorul Constanta v Gaz Metan Medias
1900: NEC v De Graafschap
1930: St Pauli v Hamburg
1945: Torino v Lecce
1945: Lens v Chateauroux
2000: Salernitana v Benevento
2015: Breidablik v Stjarnan
2015: Valur Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik
2100: Real Garcilaso v Sport Huancayo
2300: CA Aldosivi v Patronato Parana
115: El Nacional v Tecnico Universitario
1030: Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets
1030: Hume City v Central Coast Mariners
1100: Daejon Citizen v Busan I Park
1130: Urawa Red Diamonds v Shanghai SIPG
1800: Degerfors v Mjällby AIF
1800: Al Hilal Riyadh v Al Ittihad Jeddah
1800: Almeria v Girona
1800: Malaga v Rayo Vallecano
1800: Racing Santander v Mirandes
2000: Alcorcon v Cadiz
1030: Melbourne City v Western Sydney Wanderers
1030: Brisbane Strikers v Moreland Zebras
1600: Riga FC v FK Ventspils
1700: Wisla Plock v Legia Warsaw
1700: FK Teplice v Mlada Boleslav
1800: Fuenlabrada v Real Zaragoza
2000: Deportivo La Coruna v Numancia
030: FC Cincinnati v Atlanta United
330: Portland Timbers v New York Red Bulls
330: Seattle Sounders FC v FC Dallas
1700: Vejle v FC Roskilde
1800: OB v AGF
1900: FC Twente v Heracles
1930: Schalke v Mainz
2000: Osasuna v Real Betis
1230: Leeds Utd v Derby County
1300: Nordsjaelland v AaB
1430: Bayern Munich v Cologne
1430: Bayer Leverkusen v Union Berlin
1700: Juventus v Hellas Verona
1700: SK Brann v Haugesund
1700: IFK Goteborg v Sirius
1730: Werder Bremen v RB Leipzig
1945: AC Milan v Inter Milan
2000: Granada v Barcelona
1215: St Johnstone v Rangers
1300: Espanyol v Real Sociedad
1330: Emmen v Feyenoord
1330: Standard Liege v Eupen
1400: Rennes v Lille
1400: Bologna v Roma
1400: Lecce v Napoli
1400: Hammarby v AIK
1500: Hibs v Hearts
1600: Esbjerg v Brondby
1600: Angers v St Etienne
1545: PSV v Ajax
1630: Elfsborg v Malmo
1630: Helsingborg v AFC Eskilstuna
1700: Eintracht Frankfurt v Dortmund
1700: Atalanta v Fiorentina
1700: Club Brugge v Anderlecht
1700: FC Copenhagen v FC Midtjylland
1700: Valerenga v Viking
1700: Tromso v Stromsgodset
1700: Lillestrom v Kristiansund
1900: Mjondalen v Rosenborg
1945: Lazio v Parma
2000: Lyon v PSG
2000: Sevilla v Real Madrid
1800: Stabaek v Molde
2000: Barcelona v Villarreal
2000: Brescia v Juventus


© Live-Streaming.net - Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Notice & Takedown

* Advertising disclosure: Links to bookmakers are sponsored ads and the website will receive a commission from visitors following them and signing up.

* 18+ Only - Gamble Responsibly.