Stream Live Sports Online - Football, Tennis, Racing live!


ChannelWelcome to Live-Streaming.net, a fan's web portal for the latest live channels for sport online! See the latest streams on the right hand side as well as info and our personal review of streaming horse racing and more.

Our website is available for everyone worldwide and our large database of stream channels allows fans to get the latest streams to watch different sports on their pc. Of course, with the huge increase in streaming video usage for devices such as iPads and iPhones, we have the latest list of websites that allow you to watch live sports on your tablet or mobile.

For soccer fans, see our live football page to get the latest streams for games around Europe. We try to focus not only on the most popular leagues, but to our large fan base of visitors in Scandinavia and other countries. Therefore, you'll find the latest live Eliteserien, Superligaen and Allsvenskan games here each week to watch on your computer.

Unlike other sites, we have our own stream section dedicated to live horse racing! Find the latest daily races from around the UK and Ireland on this page and get all the feeds for big upcoming events such as St Leger Meeting, Melbourne Cup and more.

If your looking for the latest TV listings for each sport, browse our live TV section to find out what satellite channels are providing live feeds for your next game!

Live-Streaming.net offers streams that are geo-restricted, for 18+ users and over with t&c applying. We also support responsible gambling. Please read out disclaimer for more info.

We encourage safe and responsible gambling. Please visit http://www.BeGambleAware.org for more information and advice.

Other valuable resources and gambling support

Responsible Gambling - See our guide on safe and responsible online gambling.

Gordon House online at www.gamblingtherapy.org. See www.gordonhouse.org.uk or call 01384 241292 for details of the help and treatment they provide.
Gamblers Anonymous at www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk or on 0207 384 3040
Gam-Anon at www.gamanon.org.uk or on 08700 50 88 80. Gam-Anon deals specifically with friends or family of people who have issues with their gambling.
The Samaritans at www.samaritans.org.uk or on 08457 90 90 90 (UK) or 1850 60 90 90 (ROI)

Local Gambling advice resources:

AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
CANADA - Responsible Gambling
DENMARK - Center For Ludomani
IRELAND - GambleAware
NORWAY - Hjelpelinjen
SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
UNITED KINGDOM - BeGambleAware
UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare

Share Page


100: Necaxa v Pachuca
1330: Punjab FC v Gokulam FC
1400: FC Goa v Mumbai City FC
1400: Kuban Holding v FK Inter Cherkessk
1530: ACS Sepsi v Chindia Targoviste
1600: Istanbulspor v Keciorengucu
1600: SKU Amstetten v SV Lafnitz
1600: FK Kauno Zalgiris v Banga Gargzdai
1700: Istra 1961 v HNK Sibenik
1700: FC Flora Tallinn v Parnu JK Vaprus
1730: Paderborn v Darmstadt
1730: Wurzburger Kickers v Heidenheim
1730: FC Juniors OO v Rapid Vienna II
1730: Austria Lustenau v FC Blau Weiss Linz
1730: Floridsdorfer AC v FC Wacker Innsbruck
1730: SV Kapfenberg v Vorwarts Steyr
1800: FC Chiasso v Aarau
1800: FC Schaffhausen v Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1800: FC Fredericia v Hobro IK
1800: Skive v Viborg
1830: Pacos Ferreira v Nacional
1830: Viitorul Constanta v FC Academica Clinceni
1900: FC Emmen v Sparta Rotterdam
1900: Lierse Kempenzonen v Union Saint Gilloise
1900: Wil 1900 v Neuchatel Xamax
1900: Grasshoppers v Winterthur
1900: CR Belouizdad v Al Hilal Omdurman
1930: Schalke v Mainz
1930: Wisla Krakow v Gornik Zabrze
1945: Charleroi v Sint-Truidense
1945: Huddersfield v Cardiff
2000: Valencia v Villarreal
2000: Espanyol v Oviedo
2000: Monza v Pordenone
2000: Cambuur Leeuwarden v Telstar
2000: Aubagne v Toulouse
2000: Beauvais v Boulogne
2000: Gambia U20 v Tunisia U20
2045: Sporting v Santa Clara
2115: River Plate Asuncion v Guairena FC
2215: Newell's v CA Independiente
2300: Club Celaya v Tlaxcala FC
2300: Montevideo Wanderers v Torque
2330: 12 De Octubre Itaugua v Libertad Asuncion
030: Central Cordoba SdE v Banfield
130: Atletico San Luis v Toluca
330: Puebla v Tigres UANL
400: Altona Magic v Avondale
430: Sutherland Sharks v Marconi Stallions
430: Albirex Niigata v V-Varen Nagasaki
430: Chungnam Asan FC v Bucheon FC 1995
500: Vegalta Sendai v Kawasaki Frontale
500: FC Tokyo v Cerezo Osaka
500: Shimizu S-Pulse v Avispa Fukuoka
500: Tokushima Vortis v Vissel Kobe
500: Omiya Ardija v Ventforet Kofu
500: Jubilo Iwata v Machida Zelvia
500: Giravanz Kitakyushu v Mito Hollyhock
500: Jeju United v Jeonbuk Motors
500: Seoul Nowon United FC v Paju Citizen FC
500: Pocheon FC v Changwon City
500: Siheung City AC v Ulsan Citizen FC
500: Pheonix FC v Pyeongtaek Citizen FC
600: Yokohama FC v Oita
600: Sagan Tosu v Urawa Red Diamonds
605: Brisbane Roar v Sydney FC
700: Nagoya Grampus v Consadole Sapporo
700: Kashiwa Reysol v Shonan Bellmare
700: Gamba Osaka v Kashima Antlers
700: FC Ryukyu v Renofa Yamaguchi
700: FC Anyang v Ansan Greeners FC
700: Seoul E-Land FC v Gimcheon Sangmu FC
700: Chungju Citizen FC v Yangpyeong FC
700: Daejeon Korail v Hwaseong FC
700: SMC Engineering FC v Cheongju FC
700: Chuncheon FC v Daejeon Doksuri
730: Gwangju FC v Ulsan Hyundai
730: Incheon Utd v Daegu FC
800: Mt Druitt Town Rangers v Apia L Tigers
805: Adelaide United Women v Sydney FC Women
810: Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City
830: Chennai City FC v Sudeva FC
900: Akron Tolyatti v SKA Energia Khabarovsk
900: Lions FC v Gold Coast Knights
900: Brisbane Strikers v Magpies Crusaders
1000: Gangwon FC v FC Pohang Steelers
1000: Muang Thong United v Buriram United
1030: Bandirmaspor v Altinordu
1100: CSKA Moscow v FC Akhmat Grozny
1100: Prachuap FC v Nakhon Ratchasima
1100: FK Dziugas Telsiai v Hegelmann Litauen
1130: Police Tero FC v Suphanburi FC
1130: FC Minsk v Isloch
1200: Erzgebirge Aue v Hannover 96
1200: Greuther Furth v Bochum
1200: Karlsruher SC v St Pauli
1200: Trat FC v Rayong FC
1200: Malmo FF v Halmstad
1200: Orebro SK v Sirius
1200: Vorskla Poltava v FC Mariupol
1230: Watford v Nottm Forest
1230: CS U Craiova v FC Botosani
1300: Valladolid v Getafe
1300: Virtus Entella v Ascoli
1300: Cosenza v Frosinone
1300: Pisa v Reggina
1300: Cremonese v Salernitana
1300: Pescara v Spal
1300: Denizlispor v Yeni Malatyaspor
1300: Ankaraspor v Menemenspor
1300: FK Pribram v Slovan Liberec
1300: OFI Crete v Larissa
1300: Esbjerg v Fremad Amager
1300: Al Merrikh v Simba Sports Club
1300: TP Mazembe v Mamelodi Sundowns
1300: FK Dainava Alytus v Nevezis
1315: Olympique Ales v Montpellier
1315: Red Star FC 93 v Lens
1315: Rumilly Vallieres v Annecy
1315: Saint Louis Neuweg v Sedan
1330: Rotor Volgograd v FK Khimki
1330: Austria Klagenfurt v FC Dornbirn 1913
1330: Al Ittihad Kalba v Baniyas SC
1330: Al Ain SCC v Al Wasl SC
1330: Torpedo Zhodino v FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1330: Indian Arrows v Neroca FC
1400: Spezia v Benevento
1400: Slaven Belupo v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1400: Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Lechia Gdansk
1400: Hvidovre IF v Kolding IF
1400: JK Tammeka Tartu v JK Trans Narva
1400: Elfsborg v Falkenbergs FF
1400: Northeast United v ATK Mohun Bagan
1430: Borussia M'gladbach v Bayer Leverkusen
1430: TSG Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg
1430: SC Freiburg v RB Leipzig
1430: Eintracht Frankfurt v VfB Stuttgart
1430: Hertha Berlin v Augsburg
1500: Real Zaragoza v Tenerife
1500: Venezia v Brescia
1500: Aberdeen v Hamilton
1500: Motherwell v Livingston
1500: Alloa v Inverness CT
1500: Arbroath v Queen of South
1500: Hearts v Dundee
1500: Morton v Ayr
1500: FK Teplice v Opava
1500: FC Fastav Zlín v Bohemians 1905
1500: Norwich v Luton
1500: Swansea v Middlesbrough
1500: Olimpik Donetsk v Shakhtar Donetsk
1515: Elche v Sevilla
1515: Eupen v OH Leuven
1515: Atromitos Athinon v Asteras Tripolis
1530: Feyenoord v VVV
1530: Portimonense v Tondela
1530: Le Puy v Lorient
1530: Valenciennes v Metz
1530: Saumur Olympique v US Montagnarde
1600: Rostov v PFC Sochi
1600: Besiktas v Gaziantep FK
1600: Samsunspor v Adana Demirspor
1600: Hartberg v FC Flyeralarm Admira
1600: SCR Altach v LASK Linz
1600: WSG Swarovski Tirol v SK Sturm Graz
1600: Kaizer Chiefs v Petro Luanda
1600: Teungueth FC v MC Alger
1600: Esperance de Tunis v El Zamalek
1600: Djurgarden v Kalmar FF
1605: Hajduk Split v NK Varazdin
1615: Hatta Dubai v Al Fujairah
1615: Al Jazira SC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
1630: Zaglebie Lubin v Jagiellonia Bialystok
1700: Udinese v Sassuolo
1715: Las Palmas v Rayo Vallecano
1715: Leganes v CD Castellon
1715: Young Boys v FC Vaduz
1715: FC Thun v Kriens
1720: Sutton Utd v Wrexham
1730: Bayern Munich v Borussia Dortmund
1730: Cadiz v Eibar
1730: Waasland-Beveren v KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
1730: Viktoria Plzen v Sigma Olomouc
1730: Giannina v Panathinaikos
1745: FC Twente v Willem II
1745: Lyon v Sochaux
1800: Gil Vicente v FC Porto
1900: Heerenveen v ADO Den Haag
1900: Rakow Czestochowa v Cracovia Krakow
1900: Ceara v Vitoria
1900: CRB v Sport Recife
1900: Al Ahly Cairo v AS Vita Club
1900: WAC Casablanca v Horoya
1930: Albacete v UD Logrones
1930: Servette v Basel
1930: UTA Arad v CFR Cluj
1945: Juventus v Lazio
1945: Antwerp v KV Kortrijk
1945: RWD Molenbeek v Deinze
2000: Osasuna v Barcelona
2000: RKC v FC Utrecht
2000: Ghana U20 v Uganda U20
2010: Godoy Cruz v CA Platense
2010: Sarmiento v CA Talleres de Córdoba
2010: Brest v PSG
2015: Boston River v Cerro
2030: Boavista v Famalicao
2115: Bahia v Botafogo PB
2115: Treze v AE Altos
2115: Nacional Asuncion v Cerro Porteno
2220: Colon v CA Aldosivi
2220: Lanus v Atlético Tucumán
2300: Atlas v Juarez FC
2300: Sol de America v Olimpia Asuncion
2315: Penarol v CA River Plate
2330: Sampaio Correa v Fortaleza
030: San Lorenzo v Huracan
100: Club America v Leon
100: Monterrey v Queretaro
300: Mazatlan FC v Chivas Guadalajara
330: Wollongong Wolves v Manly Utd
400: Blacktown City v Northbridge FC Bulls
400: Yokohama F-Marinos v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
400: Sagamihara v Thespa Kusatsu
400: Rockdale Ilinden FC v Sydney Olympic
430: Daejeon Hana Citizen v Busan I Park
500: Sydney United 58 v Sydney FC NPL
500: Kyoto Sanga FC v Matsumoto Y FC
500: Fagiano Okayama v Zweigen Kanazawa
500: Ehime FC v JEF Utd Chiba
500: Tochigi SC v Blaublitz Akita
500: Suwon Bluewings v Seongnam FC
505: Wellington Phoenix v Perth Glory
505: Canberra Utd Women v Brisbane Roar Women
600: Moreton Bay United v Redlands United
600: Tokyo Verdy v Montedio Yamagata
615: Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Capalaba Bulldogs
700: Jeonnam Dragons v Gyeongnam FC
710: Western United FC v Western Sydney Wanderers
730: FC Seoul v Suwon FC
800: Brisbane Olympic FC v Gold Coast United
800: Eastern Suburbs v Brisbane Roar NPL
915: Viktoria Zizkov v MFK Chrudim
930: Grazer AK v FK Austria Vienna II
1000: FC Liefering v SV Horn
1030: Fatih Karagumruk v Ankaragucu
1030: Umraniyespor v Giresunspor
1100: Ural v FC Ufa
1100: Randers FC v Lyngby
1100: Sukhothai FC v Samut Prakan City
1115: Ajax v FC Groningen
1130: Roma v Genoa
1130: Piast Gliwice v Stal Mielec
1130: Ratchaburi FC v Chonburi
1130: BATE Borisov v FC Vitebsk
1200: Dundee Utd v Celtic
1200: Port FC v Bangkok United
1200: FK Minai v Dynamo Kiev
1200: AFC Eskilstuna v Oskarshamns AIK
1200: Hammarby v AIK
1230: Fortuna Dusseldorf v Nurnberg
1230: VfL Osnabruck v Jahn Regensburg
1230: Eintracht Braunschweig v Sandhausen
1230: Royal Excel Mouscron v KR Reykjavik-Standard Liege
1300: Huesca v Celta Vigo
1300: Malaga v Sabadell
1300: Hatayspor v Kayserispor
1300: Genclerbirligi v Istanbul Basaksehir
1300: Akhisar Belediye v Eskisehirspor
1300: Boluspor v Bursaspor
1300: Ceske Budejovice v Mlada Boleslav
1300: MFK Karvina v FC Brno
1300: Olympiakos v Lamia
1300: Astra Giurgiu v AFC Hermannstadt
1300: Brondby v FC Copenhagen
1300: FC Levadia Tallinn v FC Kuressaare
1300: Suduva Marijampole v FK Panevezys
1330: Fortuna Sittard v PSV
1330: Heracles v PEC Zwolle
1330: Dinamo Moscow v FK Tambov
1330: FC Salzburg v St Polten
1330: SV Ried v Wolfsberger AC
1330: Ajman SCC v Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
1330: Khor Fakkan v Al Dhafra SCC
1330: Shakhter Soligorsk v Neman Grodno
1400: Verona v AC Milan
1400: Fiorentina v Parma
1400: Crotone v Torino
1400: Empoli v Cittadella
1400: NK Osijek v HNK Gorica
1400: Pogon Szczecin v Lech Poznan
1400: Vendsyssel FF v FC Helsingor
1400: Silkeborg IF v HB Køge
1400: BK Hacken v Helsingborg
1400: Mjällby AIF v Ostersunds FK
1430: Cologne v Werder Bremen
1500: Ponferradina v Sporting Gijon
1500: Club Brugge v Zulte-Waregem
1500: Seraing United v Westerlo
1500: Lausanne Sports v FC Sion
1500: Lugano v FC Zurich
1500: Lucerne v St Gallen
1500: Midtjylland v AGF Aarhus
1500: Zorya v FK Lviv
1515: Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid
1515: Panetolikos v Volos NFC
1545: Vitesse v AZ
1600: Spartak Moscow v Krasnodar
1600: Galatasaray v Sivasspor
1600: Altay v Tuzlaspor
1600: FK Austria Vienna v Rapid Vienna
1600: IFK Norrkoping v IFK Goteborg
1615: Al Nasr SC v Sharjah SCC
1630: Dinamo Zagreb v HNK Rijeka
1630: Slask Wroclaw v Legia Warsaw
1700: Arminia Bielefeld v Union Berlin
1700: Sampdoria v Cagliari
1700: FC Nordsjaelland v AC Horsens
1715: Mallorca v FC Cartagena
1715: Anderlecht v KV Mechelen
1730: Real Sociedad v Levante
1730: Maritimo v Moreirense
1730: Slavia Prague v Banik Ostrava
1730: PAOK Salonika v Aris Salonika
1730: Ajaccio GFCA v Lille
1730: Angers v Club Franciscain
1730: Romorantin v Chateaubriant
1830: FCSB v Gaz Metan Medias
1900: Palmeiras v Gremio
1900: De Graafschap v FC Eindhoven
1900: Lommel v Club Brugge II
1900: Vejle v Odense BK
1930: Danubio v Liverpool Montevideo
1945: Napoli v Bologna
1945: Genk v Cercle Brugge
2000: Athletic Bilbao v Granada
2000: Girona v Almeria
2000: AC Reggiana 1919 v Lecce
2000: Rio Ave v SC Farense
2000: Canet Roussillon v Marseille
2010: Arsenal de Sarandi v Estudiantes LP
2100: Santa Cruz FC v ABC
2100: 4 de Julho EC v Salgueiro
2145: Cerro Largo v Plaza Colonia
2220: Patronato Parana v Union Santa Fe
2220: Gimnasia LP v Defensa y Justicia
2300: AD Confianca v CSA
030: Velez Sarsfield v Boca Juniors
100: Santos Laguna v Necaxa
300: Unam Pumas v Cruz Azul
805: Central Coast Mariners v Macarthur FC
1035: Perth Glory Women v Newcastle Jets Women
1100: Arsenal Tula v Lokomotiv Moscow
1200: DNIPRO-1 v PFC Oleksandria
1300: Trabzonspor v Alanyaspor
1300: Antalyaspor v Kasimpasa
1330: Rubin Kazan v Zenit St Petersburg
1330: Dukla Praha v FK Usti nad Labem
1530: FC Arges Pitesti v CSM Politehnica Iasi
1600: Goztepe v Erzurum BB
1600: Konyaspor v Fenerbahce
1600: Adanaspor v Balikesirspor
1700: Warta Poznan v Wisla Plock
1730: AEK Athens v Apollon Smyrnis
1745: Ajax Reserves v FC Den Bosch
1800: Alcorcon v Mirandes
1800: Chievo v Vicenza
1800: AaB v Sonderjyske
1830: FC Voluntari v Dinamo Bucharest
1930: Hamburg v Holstein Kiel
1945: Inter Milan v Atalanta
1945: Gent v KV Oostende
2000: Real Betis v CD Alaves
2000: Lugo v Fuenlabrada
2000: AZ Reserves v NAC
2000: Nice v Monaco
2015: Belenenses v Benfica
2215: Racing Club v Rosario Central
030: River Plate v Argentinos Jrs
300: Pachuca v Tijuana
1000: Jeonbuk Motors v Gangwon FC
1000: Ulsan Hyundai v Incheon Utd
1030: Jeju United v Pohang Steelers
1130: Nakhon Ratchasima v Muang Thong United
1200: Rayong FC v Prachuap FC
1500: PSG Women v Sparta Prague Women
1500: Bohemians 1905 v Sigma Olomouc
1700: Sparta Prague v FK Pribram
1745: VVV v Sparta Rotterdam
1745: PSV Reserves v FC Dordrecht
1900: Portsmouth v Sunderland
1900: Dunfermline v Dundee
1900: Inverness CT v Morton
1900: Raith v Ayr
2130: Guairena FC v 12 De Octubre Itaugua
2145: Braga v Guimaraes
2215: Santos v CD Lara
2215: Montevideo Wanderers v Bolivar
2345: Cerro Porteno v River Plate Asuncion
030: Union Espanola v Independiente del Valle
805: Sydney FC v Western United FC
900: Avispa Fukuoka v Yokohama F-Marinos
1000: Kashima Antlers v Shonan Bellmare
1000: Kashiwa Reysol v Nagoya Grampus
1000: FC Tokyo v Vissel Kobe
1000: Kawasaki Frontale v Tokushima Vortis
1000: Gamba Osaka v Oita
1000: Cerezo Osaka v Shimizu S-Pulse
1000: Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Consadole Sapporo
1000: Sagan Tosu v Vegalta Sendai
1000: Daegu FC v Gwangju FC
1000: Seongnam FC v FC Seoul
1030: Urawa Red Diamonds v Yokohama FC
1030: Suwon FC v Suwon Bluewings
1100: Bangkok United v Trat FC
1100: Chiangrai Utd v Police Tero FC
1130: Buriram United v Sukhothai FC
1200: Suphanburi FC v Port FC
1200: Enyimba v Al Ahli Benghazi
1200: CS Sfaxien v Salitas FC
1400: Pyramids FC v Nkana FC
1500: Raja Casablanca v Namungo FC
1600: Istra 1961 v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1600: Etoile Sportive Sahel v ASC Jaraaf
1730: Arminia Bielefeld v Werder Bremen
1800: Atletico Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
1800: Marseille v Rennes
1800: ES Setif v Orlando Pirates
1800: RSB Berkane v NAPSA Stars
1800: JS Kabylie v Cotonsport
2130: Olimpia Asuncion v Nacional Asuncion
2345: Sportivo Luqueno v Sol de America
030: Universidad de Chile v San Lorenzo
300: Monterrey v Leon
1035: Perth Glory Women v Canberra Utd Women
1130: Chonburi v BG Pathum United
1200: Samut Prakan City v Ratchaburi FC
1345: Ajman SCC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
1345: Hatta Dubai v Al Jazira SC
1615: Al Fujairah v Al Wasl SC
1615: Sharjah SCC v Khor Fakkan
1400: Lazio v Crotone
1700: HNK Rijeka v Slaven Belupo
1700: Slovan Liberec v FK Teplice
1700: Cracovia Krakow v Slask Wroclaw
1800: Lyngby v FC Nordsjaelland
1930: Jagiellonia Bialystok v Pogon Szczecin
1945: Atalanta v Spezia
1945: Blackburn v Brentford
1400: Sassuolo v Verona
1900: FC Groningen v FC Emmen


© Live-Streaming.net - Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Notice & Takedown

* Advertising disclosure: Links to bookmakers are sponsored ads and the website will receive a commission from visitors following them and signing up.

* 18+ Only - Gamble Responsibly.