Stream Live Sports Online - Football, Tennis, Racing live!


ChannelWelcome to Live-Streaming.net, a fan's web portal for the latest live channels for sport online! See the latest streams on the right hand side as well as info and our personal review of streaming horse racing and more.

Our website is available for everyone worldwide and our large database of stream channels allows fans to get the latest streams to watch different sports on their pc. Of course, with the huge increase in streaming video usage for devices such as iPads and iPhones, we have the latest list of websites that allow you to watch live sports on your tablet or mobile.

For soccer fans, see our live football page to get the latest streams for games around Europe. We try to focus not only on the most popular leagues, but to our large fan base of visitors in Scandinavia and other countries. Therefore, you'll find the latest live Eliteserien, Superligaen and Allsvenskan games here each week to watch on your computer.

Unlike other sites, we have our own stream section dedicated to live horse racing! Find the latest daily races from around the UK and Ireland on this page and get all the feeds for big upcoming events such as St Leger Meeting, Melbourne Cup and more.

If your looking for the latest TV listings for each sport, browse our live TV section to find out what satellite channels are providing live feeds for your next game!

Live-Streaming.net offers streams that are geo-restricted, for 18+ users and over with t&c applying. We also support responsible gambling. Please read out disclaimer for more info.

We encourage safe and responsible gambling. Please visit http://www.BeGambleAware.org for more information and advice.

Other valuable resources and gambling support

Responsible Gambling - See our guide on safe and responsible online gambling.

Gordon House online at www.gamblingtherapy.org. See www.gordonhouse.org.uk or call 01384 241292 for details of the help and treatment they provide.
Gamblers Anonymous at www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk or on 0207 384 3040
Gam-Anon at www.gamanon.org.uk or on 08700 50 88 80. Gam-Anon deals specifically with friends or family of people who have issues with their gambling.
The Samaritans at www.samaritans.org.uk or on 08457 90 90 90 (UK) or 1850 60 90 90 (ROI)

Local Gambling advice resources:

AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
CANADA - Responsible Gambling
DENMARK - Center For Ludomani
IRELAND - GambleAware
NORWAY - Hjelpelinjen
SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
UNITED KINGDOM - BeGambleAware
UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare

Share Page


2000: Real Sociedad v Athletic Bilbao
2300: Mineros de Zacatecas v Cimarrones de Sonora FC
2300: Deportivo Saprissa v Philadelphia Union
2300: El Nacional v Cumbaya FC
2306: Leicester (Skripp) Esports v Roma (Vito) Esports
2315: Nacional Potosi v Guabira
2315: Mineros v Aragua
2315: Torque v Atletico Fenix Montevideo
2330: ABC v 4 de Julho EC
130: Tombense MG v Vasco da Gama
130: Libertad Asuncion v Atletico Nacional Medellin
130: Sport Huancayo v UTC Cajamarca
130: Atletico Palmaflor Vinto v Jorge Wilstermann
130: Defensa y Justicia v Palmeiras
300: CD Olimpia v Club America
305: Dorados v Atletico Morelia
445: Birgunj Youth Academy v Birgunj United Club
1400: Denizlispor v Kasimpasa
1400: Gaziantep FK v Istanbul Basaksehir
1430: Bunyodkor Tashkent v Sogdiana Jizzakh
1430: Metalourg Bekabad v FK Andijan
1530: Midtjylland v Sonderjyske
1530: Krylia Sovetov v Dinamo Moscow
1700: Yeni Malatyaspor v Fenerbahce
1700: SC FC Viitorul Constanta v CSM Politehnica Iasi
1730: Arsenal Tula v CSKA Moscow
1730: Hannover 96 v Wurzburger Kickers
1800: Red Star FC 93 v Lyon
1800: AGF Aarhus v Randers FC
2000: Operario FC MS v Dourados
2315: River Plate Asuncion v Guairena FC
2315: Academia Puerto Cabello v Metropolitanos FC
2315: Guayaquil City v SD Aucas
100: Real Esteli v Columbus Crew
130: Bolivar v Junior
130: Palestino v Cobresal
130: Deportivo Pasto v La Equidad
130: FBC Melgar v Carlos Mannucci
300: Atletico Pantoja v Monterrey
1000: Manly Utd v Sydney Olympic
1005: Macarthur FC v Brisbane Roar
1030: Lions FC v Redlands United
1100: Green Gully v South Melbourne
1130: Eastern Suburbs v Brisbane Olympic FC
1130: Oakleigh Cannons v Melbourne Knights
1300: Mashal Mubarek v FK Kokand 1912
1400: Eskisehirspor v Giresunspor
1400: Keciorengucu v Altinordu
1400: TP Mazembe v Al Hilal Omdurman
1400: Mamelodi Sundowns v CR Belouizdad
1500: Czech Republic Women v Switzerland Women
1530: Astra Giurgiu v UTA Arad
1530: Energetik-BGU Minsk v FK Sputnik
1700: Istanbulspor v Tuzlaspor
1700: Jagiellonia Bialystok v Cracovia Krakow
1715: Pardubice v Bohemians 1905
1730: Hamburg v Darmstadt
1730: Greuther Furth v Sandhausen
1730: Austria Klagenfurt v SV Kapfenberg
1730: Vorwarts Steyr v ASV Hornstein
1730: FC Juniors OO v SKU Amstetten
1730: Odense BK v Vejle
1730: Hobro IK v Kolding IF
1745: St Patrick's Athletic v Derry City
1800: FC Chiasso v Kriens
1800: FC Helsingor v HB Køge
1830: Dinamo Bucharest v FC Academica Clinceni
1830: FC Arges Pitesti v Chindia Targoviste
1830: FC Voluntari v FC Botosani
1900: Westerlo v RWD Molenbeek
1900: Vitesse v ADO Den Haag
1900: FC Eindhoven v PSV Reserves
1900: FC Volendam v Helmond Sport
1900: FC Schaffhausen v Grasshoppers
1900: Stade Lausanne-Ouchy v FC Thun
1925: FC Wacker Innsbruck v FC Dornbirn 1913
1930: Arminia Bielefeld v SC Freiburg
1930: Wisla Krakow v Rakow Czestochowa
1945: Watford v Reading
1945: Eupen v Standard Liege
1945: Dundalk v Bohemians Dublin
1945: Hearts v Alloa
2000: Huesca v Elche
2000: Metz v Lille
2000: Portimonense v Guimaraes
2000: AC Reggiana 1919 v Empoli
2000: Al Ahly Cairo v Simba Sports Club
2000: AS Vita Club v Al Merrikh
100: CA Platense v San Lorenzo
130: Necaxa v Unam Pumas
330: Juarez FC v Atletico San Luis
345: West Canberra Wanderers FC v Gungahlin Utd
500: South Hobart v Launceston City
500: Blaublitz Akita v Omiya Ardija
530: Charlestown Azzurri v Broadmeadow Magic
600: Avondale v Eastern Lions
600: Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Shonan Bellmare
600: Thespa Kusatsu v V-Varen Nagasaki
600: Ventforet Kofu v Giravanz Kitakyushu
600: Jubilo Iwata v Matsumoto Y FC
600: Gangwon FC v Daegu FC
605: Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory
700: Cerezo Osaka v Avispa Fukuoka
730: Riverside Olympic v Devonport City
730: Olympia FC Warriors v Clarence Zebras FC
800: Perth SC v Bayswater City
800: Floreat Athena v Inglewood United
800: Balcatta v Gwelup Croatia SC
800: Sorrento FC v ECU Joondalup
800: Rockingham City FC v Armadale
800: Tokyo Verdy v Renofa Yamaguchi
800: Seoul E-Land FC v Chungnam Asan FC
805: Sydney FC v Melbourne City
830: Monaro Panthers v Canberra Olympic
830: FC Seoul v Pohang Steelers
900: Newcastle Olympic FC v Maitland FC
930: Peninsula Power v Moreton Bay United
930: Altona Magic v Dandenong City
930: Kingborough Lions v Glenorchy Knights FC
1000: Hume City v Port Melbourne SC
1000: Dandenong Thunder v St Albans Saints
1000: Weston Workers FC v Adamstown Rosebud
1010: Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers
1015: Capalaba Bulldogs v Magpies Crusaders
1030: Balestier Khalsa FC v Hougang United FC
1030: Young Lions v Tanjong Pagar United
1030: Gimcheon Sangmu FC v Bucheon FC 1995
1100: Seongnam FC v Gwangju FC
1130: Hatayspor v Goztepe
1130: Altay v Boluspor
1130: Bandirmaspor v Menemenspor
1200: FK Khimki v FK Tambov
1200: Fortuna Dusseldorf v Karlsruher SC
1200: Paderborn v Bochum
1200: Erzgebirge Aue v St Pauli
1200: Holstein Kiel v Jahn Regensburg
1200: Perth Glory NPL v Cockburn City
1200: Hvidovre IF v Fremad Amager
1200: Viborg v FC Fredericia
1200: Sollentuna FK v Gefle IF
1200: Isloch v FK Ruh Brest
1300: Getafe v Cadiz
1300: Ascoli v Monza
1300: Brescia v Pescara
1300: Cremonese v Pordenone
1300: Virtus Entella v Salernitana
1300: Lecce v Spal
1300: Ponferradina v Fuenlabrada
1300: FK Jablonec v FC Fastav Zlín
1300: MFK Karvina v Viktoria Plzen
1300: FK Pribram v Sigma Olomouc
1300: Volos NFC v Panetolikos
1300: Esbjerg v Silkeborg IF
1330: SV Lafnitz v FC Liefering
1330: Austria Lustenau v Rapid Vienna II
1400: Malmo FF v Hammarby
1400: Spezia v Crotone
1400: Paris FC v Troyes
1400: Caykur Rizespor v Trabzonspor
1400: Samsunspor v Balikesirspor
1400: Pogon Szczecin v Wisla Plock
1400: Falkenbergs FF v GAIS
1400: Landskrona BoIS v IFK Varnamo
1400: FC Slutsk v Torpedo Zhodino
1430: Bayern Munich v FC Union Berlin
1430: Eintracht Frankfurt v Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1430: Hertha Berlin v Borussia M'gladbach
1430: Werder Bremen v RB Leipzig
1430: FC Ufa v FC Akhmat Grozny
1500: Maritimo v SC Farense
1500: Frosinone v Cittadella
1500: Oviedo v Las Palmas
1500: St Johnstone v Aberdeen
1500: Hamilton v Dundee Utd
1500: Kilmarnock v Ross County
1500: Motherwell v St Mirren
1500: Ayr v Dunfermline
1500: Dundee v Morton
1500: Queen of South v Inverness CT
1500: Raith v Arbroath
1500: Banik Ostrava v Opava
1515: Athletic Bilbao v CD Alaves
1515: Cercle Brugge v OH Leuven
1515: Apollon Smyrnis v OFI Crete
1530: Boavista v Rio Ave
1600: Strasbourg v PSG
1600: FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II v FK Austria Vienna
1600: Hartberg v FK Austria Vienna
1600: SCR Altach v FSK St Polten Women
1600: SCR Altach v St Polten
1600: FC Flyeralarm Admira v Shakhter-SV Ried
1600: FC Flyeralarm Admira v SV Ried
1600: HNK Gorica v NK Varazdin
1630: Orebro SK v IFK Goteborg
1630: Warta Poznan v Stal Mielec
1700: Parma v AC Milan
1700: Rostov v Rubin Kazan
1700: Galatasaray v Fatih Karagumruk
1700: Akhisar Belediye v Adana Demirspor
1700: ACS Sepsi v FCSB
1700: Esperance de Tunis v MC Alger
1700: El Zamalek v Teungueth FC
1715: Rayo Vallecano v Girona
1715: Winterthur v Wil 1900
1715: Neuchatel Xamax v Aarau
1715: Lugano v Lausanne Sports
1720: Hartlepool v Notts County
1730: Eibar v Levante
1730: VfB Stuttgart v Borussia Dortmund
1730: KV Mechelen v Zulte-Waregem
1730: Slovacko v Slovan Liberec
1730: Atromitos Athinon v Larissa
1745: Heracles v Willem II
1800: Tondela v FC Porto
1800: Dinamo Brest v Dinamo Minsk
1800: Godoy Cruz v Arsenal de Sarandi
1805: HNK Sibenik v HNK Rijeka
1900: Chateauroux v Dunkerque
1900: Grenoble v Caen
1900: Le Havre v AC Ajaccio
1900: Nancy v Sochaux
1900: Niort v Auxerre
1900: Pau v Clermont Foot
1900: Valenciennes v Chambly Thelle FC
1900: AZ v Sparta Rotterdam
1900: Fortuna Sittard v FC Emmen
1900: Slask Wroclaw v Lechia Gdansk
1930: Lucerne v Basel
1945: Udinese v Torino
1945: Gent v Charleroi
1945: Seraing United v Deinze
2000: Real Madrid v Barcelona
2000: Montpellier v Marseille
2000: PEC Zwolle v FC Twente
2000: 4 de Julho EC v Vitoria EC
2000: Atletico Bahia CF v ABC
2000: Ceara v Salgueiro
2000: Santa Cruz FC v Botafogo PB
2000: AD Confianca v C.D. Fortaleza
2000: Treze v Sport Recife
2000: Sampaio Correa v CSA
2000: CRB v AE Altos
2000: WAC Casablanca v Petro Luanda
2000: Horoya v Kaizer Chiefs
2015: Estudiantes LP v CA Aldosivi
2030: Pacos Ferreira v Benfica
2230: Defensa y Justicia v CA Talleres de Córdoba
2300: Atlas v Leon
100: Cruz Azul v Chivas Guadalajara
100: Racing Club v CA Independiente
305: Tigres UANL v Club America
505: Consadole Sapporo v Kashima Antlers
530: Ansan Greeners FC v Jeonnam Dragons
600: Apia L Tigers v Marconi Stallions
600: Blacktown City v Mt Druitt Town Rangers
600: Sydney United 58 v Wollongong Wolves
600: Tuggeranong Utd v Belconnen United
600: Cooma Tigers v Canberra Croatia FC
600: Vegalta Sendai v Yokohama F-Marinos
600: FC Tokyo v Kawasaki Frontale
600: Montedio Yamagata v Albirex Niigata
600: Mito Hollyhock v FC Ryukyu
600: Tochigi SC v Sagamihara
600: Machida Zelvia v Kyoto Sanga FC
600: Zweigen Kanazawa v JEF Utd Chiba
700: Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Gold Coast United
700: Sagan Tosu v Yokohama FC
700: Oita v Nagoya Grampus
730: Lake Macquarie v Edgeworth Eagles
800: Heidelberg Utd v Bentleigh Greens
800: Urawa Red Diamonds v Tokushima Vortis
800: Ehime FC v Fagiano Okayama
800: FC Anyang v Busan I Park
830: Suwon FC v Ulsan Hyundai
900: Brisbane Strikers v Logan Lightning
900: Kashiwa Reysol v Gamba Osaka
900: Vissel Kobe v Shimizu S-Pulse
930: Sydney FC NPL v Sutherland Sharks
1005: Wellington Phoenix v Western United FC
1030: Albirex Niigata Singapore v Tampines Rovers FC
1030: Geylang International v Lion City Sailors FC
1030: Daejeon Hana Citizen v Gyeongnam FC
1100: Jeonbuk Motors v Incheon Utd
1115: FC Utrecht v Feyenoord
1130: Inter Milan v Cagliari
1130: Sivasspor v Konyaspor
1200: Rennes v Nantes
1200: Arsenal Tula v Krasnodar
1200: Akropolis IF v IK Brage
1200: Orgryte IS v Osters IF
1200: Utsiktens BK v Lunds BK
1200: FC Minsk v BATE Borisov
1230: Genk v Sint-Truidense
1230: Hannover 96 v Heidenheim
1230: VfL Osnabruck v Eintracht Braunschweig
1230: Wurzburger Kickers v Nurnberg
1300: Villarreal v Osasuna
1300: Malaga v Albacete
1300: Ceske Budejovice v FC Brno
1300: Aris Salonika v AEK Athens
1300: Sonderjyske v AC Horsens
1300: Randers FC v FC Nordsjaelland
1330: FC Groningen v Heerenveen
1330: VVV v PSV
1330: LASK Linz v Wolfsberger AC
1330: SK Sturm Graz v WSG Swarovski Tirol
1400: Halmstad v BK Hacken
1400: Mjällby AIF v Varbergs BoIS FC
1400: Brest v Nimes
1400: Lens v Lorient
1400: Nice v Reims
1400: Juventus v Genoa
1400: Sampdoria v Napoli
1400: Verona v Lazio
1400: St Etienne v Bordeaux
1400: Reggina v Vicenza
1400: Ankaragucu v Genclerbirligi
1400: Kayserispor v Antalyaspor
1400: Umraniyespor v Bursaspor
1400: Slaven Belupo v NK Osijek
1400: Zaglebie Lubin v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
1400: Vendsyssel FF v Skive
1400: Jonkopings Sodra v Vasalunds IF
1400: Trelleborgs FF v Norrby IF
1400: Cotonsport v NAPSA Stars
1400: Salitas FC v ASC Jaraaf
1400: Nkana FC v Namungo FC
1430: Schalke v Augsburg
1430: Dinamo Moscow v Ural
1430: PFC Sochi v Zenit St Petersburg
1500: Gil Vicente v Moreirense
1500: Waasland-Beveren v KV Kortrijk
1500: Club Brugge II v Lierse Kempenzonen
1500: Real Zaragoza v Almeria
1500: FC Vaduz v FC Sion
1500: Young Boys v St Gallen
1500: FC Zurich v Servette
1500: FK Teplice v Mlada Boleslav
1500: Brondby v FC Copenhagen
1515: Valencia v Real Sociedad
1515: Asteras Tripolis v PAOK Salonika
1530: Santa Clara v Nacional
1545: RKC v Ajax
1600: Rapid Vienna v FC Salzburg
1600: Slavia Mozyr v FC Vitebsk
1605: Monaco v Dijon
1605: Istra 1961 v Hajduk Split
1630: Elfsborg v Djurgarden
1630: IFK Norrkoping v Sirius
1630: Lech Poznan v Legia Warsaw
1700: Cologne v Mainz
1700: Roma v Bologna
1700: Lokomotiv Moscow v Spartak Moscow
1700: Erzurum BB v Besiktas
1700: Adanaspor v Ankaraspor
1700: AGF Aarhus v Midtjylland
1700: Orlando Pirates v Al Ahli Benghazi
1700: CS Sfaxien v Etoile Sportive Sahel
1715: Anderlecht v Club Brugge
1715: Mallorca v Lugo
1715: Mirandes v UD Logrones
1715: Sabadell v FC Cartagena
1730: Valladolid v Granada
1730: Braga v Belenenses
1730: Slavia Prague v Sparta Prague
1730: Olympiakos v Panathinaikos
1800: Venezia v Cosenza
1800: Toluca v Monterrey
1800: FK Gomel v Neman Grodno
1800: Argentinos Jrs v Central Cordoba SdE
1800: Patronato Parana v Gimnasia LP
1810: NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v Dinamo Zagreb
1900: Lommel v Union Saint Gilloise
1930: CS U Craiova v CFR Cluj
1945: Fiorentina v Atalanta
1945: KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk v KV Oostende
2000: Real Betis v Atletico Madrid
2000: Lyon v Angers
2000: Sporting v Famalicao
2000: Espanyol v Leganes
2000: ES Setif v Enyimba
2000: JS Kabylie v RSB Berkane
2000: Pyramids FC v Raja Casablanca
2015: Rosario Central v Banfield
2230: Union Santa Fe v Boca Juniors
1400: Kasimpasa v Yeni Malatyaspor
1530: CSM Politehnica Iasi v AFC Hermannstadt
1700: CSKA Moscow v Rotor Volgograd
1700: Alanyaspor v Denizlispor
1700: Fenerbahce v Gaziantep FK
1700: Piast Gliwice v Gornik Zabrze
1730: Giannina v Lamia
1800: AIK v Degerfors
1800: Kalmar FF v Ostersunds FK
1800: Chievo v Pisa
1800: Lyngby v AaB
1800: Västerås SK FK v AFC Eskilstuna
1830: SC FC Viitorul Constanta v Gaz Metan Medias
1930: TSG Hoffenheim v Bayer Leverkusen
1945: Benevento v Sassuolo
1945: Royal Excel Mouscron v Antwerp
2000: Celta Vigo v Sevilla
2000: Alcorcon v CD Castellon
300: Pachuca v Puebla
1005: Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory
1330: Pardubice v Slovacko
1800: GIF Sundsvall v Helsingborg
1400: Crotone v Udinese
1400: Sampdoria v Verona
1700: Sassuolo v Fiorentina
1730: Chelsea v Man City
1945: Cagliari v Parma


© Live-Streaming.net - Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Notice & Takedown

* Advertising disclosure: Links to bookmakers are sponsored ads and the website will receive a commission from visitors following them and signing up.

* 18+ Only - Gamble Responsibly.