Live Matches

Live Football Streaming - Watch today's games online!

Channel Browse the day's football matches below and find the latest links to watch the action unfold for free online. Previews and analysis are listed for each game as well as the latest videos and channels to stream each match live!

Rentistas vs Montevideo Wanderers live stream - Uruguayan Primera División, 20-04-2014.
Benfica vs Olhanense live stream - Liga zon Sagres, 20-04-2014.
Valenciennes vs FC Nantes live stream - football, 20-04-2014.
Everton de Viña vs Ñublense live stream - Chilean Primera División, 20-04-2014.
FBC Melgar vs Universitario de Deportes live stream - Peruvian Primera División, 20-04-2014.
Sport Boys Warnes vs Blooming live stream - Primera División de Bolivia, 20-04-2014.
Spartak Nalchik vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk live stream - FNL, 20-04-2014.
Skonto Riga vs BFC Daugavpils live stream - Live Football, 20-04-2014.
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK UFA live stream - FNL, 20-04-2014.
Liepājas Metalurgs vs Daugava Riga live stream - Latvian Higher League, 20-04-2014.
SKA Energia Khabarovsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk live stream - FNL, 20-04-2014.
Santos Laguna vs Chiapas live stream - Liga MX, 20-04-2014.
Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion live stream - Paraguayan Primera División, 20-04-2014.
Alianza Lima vs San Simon live stream - Peruvian Primera División, 20-04-2014.
Melgar vs Universitario live stream - Peruvian Primera División, 20-04-2014.
León de Huánuco vs Juan Aurich live stream - Peruvian Primera División, 20-04-2014.
Spartak Nalchik vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk live stream - Live Football, 20-04-2014.
Shinnik M Yaroslavl vs FK UFA live stream - Live Football, 20-04-2014.
FK Jelgava vs FK Ventspils live stream - Latvian Higher League, 20-04-2014.
Dinamo St Petersburg vs Baltika Kaliningrad live stream - FNL, 20-04-2014.
Torpedo Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd live stream - FNL, 20-04-2014.
FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs FK Daugava-2 Riga live stream - Live Football, 20-04-2014.
Nacional vs Olimpia Asuncion live stream - football, 20-04-2014.
Everton vs Ñublense live stream - Live Football, 20-04-2014.
Sport Boys vs Blooming live stream - Primera División de Bolivia, 20-04-2014.
Marseille vs Lille live stream - Ligue 1, 20-04-2014.
Colo Colo vs CD Universidad Católica live stream - Chilean Primera División, 20-04-2014.
Olmedo vs Manta FC live stream - Ecuadorian Serie A, 20-04-2014.
Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb live stream - Live Football, 20-04-2014.
Union San Felipe vs San Luis live stream - Live Football, 20-04-2014.
Stade de Reims vs Sochaux live stream - Ligue 1, 20-04-2014.
Monaco vs Nice live stream - Ligue 1, 20-04-2014.
Bastia vs Ajaccio live stream - Ligue 1, 20-04-2014.
Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers live stream - MLS, 20-04-2014.
Bolivar vs The Strongest live stream - Primera División de Bolivia, 20-04-2014.
Unión La Calera vs Huachipato live stream - Chilean Primera División, 20-04-2014.
FC Lorient vs Montpellier live stream - Ligue 1, 20-04-2014.
Bordeaux vs Guingamp live stream - Ligue 1, 20-04-2014.
Hangzhou Greentown FC vs Harbin Yiteng live stream - Chinese Super League, 20-04-2014.
Gyeongnam FC vs Sangju Sangmu live stream - K League Classic, 20-04-2014.
Vancouver Whitecaps vs LA Galaxy live stream - MLS, 20-04-2014.
Flamengo RJ vs Goiás Esporte Clube live stream - Brasileirão, 20-04-2014.
River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield live stream - Argentine Primera Division, 20-04-2014.
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Lanus live stream - Argentine Primera Division, 20-04-2014.
Argentinos Jrs vs Racing Club live stream - Argentine Primera Division, 20-04-2014.
São Paulo vs Botafogo RJ live stream - Brasileirão, 20-04-2014.
Colon vs Belgrano live stream - Argentine Primera Division, 20-04-2014.
Kuban Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow live stream - Russian Premier League, 20-04-2014.
San Lorenzo vs Newell's live stream - Argentine Primera Division, 20-04-2014.
Flamengo vs Goiás Esporte Clube live stream - Brasileirão, 20-04-2014.
São Paulo vs Botafogo live stream - Brasileirão, 20-04-2014.
Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao live stream - La Liga, 20-04-2014.
Alcorcon vs Sabadell live stream - Segunda División de España, 20-04-2014.
Lokeren vs Zulte-Waregem live stream - Jupiler Pro League, 20-04-2014.
Pumas vs Chivas Guadalajara live stream - Liga MX, 20-04-2014.
Sevilla vs Granada live stream - La Liga, 20-04-2014.
Chornomorets vs Dnipro live stream - Ukrainian Premier League, 20-04-2014.
Real Zaragoza vs Real Jaén CF live stream - Segunda División de España, 20-04-2014.
Tenerife vs Numancia live stream - Segunda División de España, 20-04-2014.
PEC Zwolle vs Ajax live stream - Eredivisie, 20-04-2014.
Mjällby vs Häcken live stream - Allsvenskan, 20-04-2014.
AIK vs IFK Norrköping live stream - Allsvenskan, 20-04-2014.
Sporting Gijon vs Real Murcia live stream - Segunda División de España, 20-04-2014.
Recreativo Huelva vs Alavés live stream - Live Football, 20-04-2014.
Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis live stream - La Liga, 20-04-2014.
AaB vs Randers live stream - Superliga, 20-04-2014.
Grödig vs Rapid Wien live stream - Austrian Bundesliga, 20-04-2014.
Kuban Krasnador vs CSKA Moscow live stream - Russian Premier League, 20-04-2014.
Metalurg Zaporizhya vs Metalist Kharkiv live stream - Ukrainian Premier League, 20-04-2014.
Kalmar vs IFK Göteborg live stream - Allsvenskan, 20-04-2014.
Halmstad vs Helsingborg live stream - Allsvenskan, 20-04-2014.
Vestsjælland vs OB live stream - Superliga, 20-04-2014.
Dinamo Moscow vs Krasnodar live stream - Russian Premier League, 20-04-2014.
Hangzhou Greentown vs Harbin Yiteng live stream - Chinese Super League, 20-04-2014.
Tavriya Simferopol vs Karpaty Lviv live stream - Ukrainian Premier League, 20-04-2014.
Mallorca vs Deportivo La Coruna live stream - Copa Del Rey, 20-04-2014.
Almeria vs Celta Vigo live stream - La Liga, 20-04-2014.
Shanghai Shenxin vs Jiangsu Sainty live stream - Chinese Super League, 20-04-2014.
Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow live stream - Russian Premier League, 20-04-2014.
Mito Hollyhock vs Tokyo Verdy live stream - Live Football, 20-04-2014.
Dalian Aerbin vs Shanghai East Asia live stream - football, 20-04-2014.
Changchun Yatai vs Guangzhou RF live stream - Chinese Super League, 20-04-2014.
Shonan Bellmare vs Oita live stream - J League, 20-04-2014.
Liaoning Whowin FC vs Tianjin Teda live stream - Chinese Super League, 20-04-2014.
FC Gifu vs Tochigi SC live stream - Live Football, 20-04-2014.
Atlas vs Toluca live stream - Liga MX, 20-04-2014.
Atlante vs Tijuana live stream - Liga MX, 20-04-2014.
Pachuca vs Puebla live stream - Liga MX, 20-04-2014.
Monterrey vs Veracruz live stream - Liga MX, 20-04-2014.
Stuttgart vs Schalke live stream - Bundesliga, 20-04-2014.
FC Nürnberg vs Bayer Leverkusen live stream - Bundesliga, 20-04-2014.
CD Real Sociedad vs Espanyol live stream - La Liga, 20-04-2014.
Hammarby vs Angelholm live stream - Live Football, 21-04-2014.
Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb live stream - Live Football, 21-04-2014.
Mordovya Saransk vs Luch-Energiya Vladivostok live stream - FNL, 21-04-2014.
Mordovia Saransk vs Luch Energiya live stream - Live Football, 21-04-2014.
Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia live stream - A Grupa, 21-04-2014.
Willem II vs Telstar live stream - KNVB Beker, 21-04-2014.
FC Den Bosch vs Dordrecht 90 live stream - Live Football, 21-04-2014.
Châteauroux vs RC Lens live stream - Ligue 2, 21-04-2014.
SV Mattersburg vs SV Kapfenberg live stream - football, 21-04-2014.
QPR vs Watford live stream - English Championship, 21-04-2014.
Birmingham City vs Blackburn live stream - English Championship, 21-04-2014.
Oriente Petrolero vs Wilstermann live stream - Primera División de Bolivia, 21-04-2014.
Gimnasia LP vs All Boys live stream - Argentine Primera Division, 21-04-2014.
Malaga vs Villarreal live stream - La Liga, 21-04-2014.
Godoy Cruz vs Atlético Rafaela live stream - Argentine Primera Division, 21-04-2014.
FC Porto vs Rio Ave live stream - Liga zon Sagres, 21-04-2014.
Vitória de Setúbal vs Braga live stream - Liga zon Sagres, 21-04-2014.
Hapoel Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem live stream - Ligat HaAl, 21-04-2014.
Volga Nizhny Novgorod vs Rostov live stream - Russian Premier League, 21-04-2014.
Burnley vs Wigan live stream - English Championship, 21-04-2014.
Dempo SC vs Bengaluru live stream - I-League, 21-04-2014.
Tigre vs Boca Juniors live stream - Argentine Primera Division, 21-04-2014.
FC Copenhagen vs Esbjerg live stream - Superliga, 21-04-2014.
Leeds vs Nottingham Forest live stream - English Championship, 21-04-2014.
Genk vs Anderlecht live stream - Jupiler Pro League, 21-04-2014.
Malmö vs Djurgården live stream - Allsvenskan, 21-04-2014.
BP vs Orebro SK live stream - Live Football, 21-04-2014.
AGF vs Brøndby live stream - Superliga, 21-04-2014.
Midtjylland vs Viborg live stream - Superliga, 21-04-2014.
Falkenbergs FF vs Elfsborg live stream - Allsvenskan, 21-04-2014.
Åtvidaberg vs Gefle live stream - Allsvenskan, 21-04-2014.
Club Brugge vs Standard Liege live stream - Jupiler Pro League, 21-04-2014.
Leyton Orient vs Wolves live stream - League One, 21-04-2014.
Silkeborg vs Marienlyst live stream - Live Football, 21-04-2014.
Atletico Fenix Montevideo vs Peñarol live stream - Uruguayan Primera División, 22-04-2014.
Napredak vs Partizan Belgrade live stream - Live Football, 22-04-2014.
Santiago Wanderers vs Cobresal live stream - Chilean Primera División, 22-04-2014.
St. Pölten vs Parndorf live stream - Erste Liga, 22-04-2014.
Hartberg vs SV Horn live stream - Erste Liga, 22-04-2014.
First Vienna FC vs SCR Altach live stream - Erste Liga, 22-04-2014.
Austria Lustenau vs FC Liefering live stream - Erste Liga, 22-04-2014.
Crvena Zvezda vs Radnicki Nis live stream - Live Football, 22-04-2014.
Vojvodina vs OFK Belgrade live stream - Serbian SuperLiga, 22-04-2014.
FK Napredak vs Partizan Beograd live stream - Live Football, 22-04-2014.
Fenix vs Peñarol live stream - Uruguayan Primera División, 22-04-2014.
Cerro Porteño vs Deportivo Capiatá live stream - Paraguayan Primera División, 22-04-2014.
HJK Helsinki vs FC Honka live stream - Veikkausliiga, 22-04-2014.
Skonto Riga vs BFC Daugava Daugavpils live stream - Live Football, 23-04-2014.
FK Jelgava vs Liepājas Metalurgs live stream - Latvian Higher League, 23-04-2014.
Vojvodina vs OFK Beograd live stream - Serbian SuperLiga, 23-04-2014.
Toulouse vs Lyon live stream - Ligue 1, 23-04-2014.
PSG vs Evian TG live stream - Ligue 1, 23-04-2014.
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Tavriya Simferopol live stream - Ukrainian Premier League, 23-04-2014.
RoPS vs FC Inter live stream - Live Football, 23-04-2014.
Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC Koper live stream - Live Football, 23-04-2014.
Maribor vs NK Rudar Velenje live stream - Live Football, 23-04-2014.
NK Celje vs NK Zavrč live stream - PrvaLiga, 23-04-2014.
ND Gorica vs NK Krka live stream - PrvaLiga, 23-04-2014.
NK Triglav Kranj vs Domžale live stream - Live Football, 23-04-2014.
Zorya Luhansk vs Karpaty Lviv live stream - Ukrainian Premier League, 23-04-2014.
Sevastopol vs Metalurg Zaporizhya live stream - Ukrainian Premier League, 23-04-2014.
Bolivar vs León live stream - Live Football, 23-04-2014.
Santos Laguna vs Lanus live stream - football, 24-04-2014.
Chornomorets vs Dynamo Kiev live stream - Ukrainian Premier League, 24-04-2014.
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod vs Dnipro live stream - Ukrainian Premier League, 24-04-2014.
FC Illichivets Mariupol vs FC Vorskla Poltava live stream - Ukrainian Premier League, 24-04-2014.
 

Share Page

Football on TV

Afghanistan: TEN Sports LIVE
Albania: SuperSport 1 Digitalb
Algeria: Al Jazeera Sports
Argentina: ESPN, ESPN Cono Sur
Australia: ESPN2 Australia
Austria: Sky Go, Sky Sport 1
Azerbaijan: AZTV
Bosnia: Open Broadcast Network, BHT
Botswana: SuperSport 3 Africa
Bulgaria bTV Action
Cameroon: SuperSport Select
Chile: ESPN Latin America Andina
China: CCTV 5, QQ Sports Live
Colombia ESPN HD Latin
Costa Rica: ESPN HD Latin
Croatia: Arena Sport 1
Cyprus: Cytavision, Nova Sports 1
Czech Republic CT4 Sport
Côte d'Ivoire: SuperSport 10
Denmark: TV3 +, TV2, 6'Eren, Canal 9
Egypt Al Jazeera Sports +3
Finland Canal More Urheilu
France beIN Sport 2
Africa, SuperSport 10, Setanta Sports
Georgia: Rustavi 2
Germany: Sky Sport 1, Sky Bundesliga
Greece Nova Sports 1, ERT
Hungary: Digi Sport 1
India: TEN Action, TEN Sports LIVE
Indonesia: SCTV
Iran: Channel 3
Ireland: Sky Sports 2, RTE 2
Israel: Sport 5 Israel
Italy: Sky Calcio 2, Sky Sport 3 Italia
Japan: Sukachan 1
Latvia: Viasat Sport Baltic
Malta: Go Sports 5
Morocco: Al Jazeera Sports HD
Netherlands: Sport1, Eredivisie Live
Northern Ireland: RTE 2
Norway: Viasat Sport, TV2 Sumo
Pakistan: TEN Sports Pakistan
Poland: nPremium 3 HD, Polsat
Portugal: Sport TV2, RTP International
Qatar Al Jazeera Sports HD (JSC)
Romania: Digi Sport 1, Dolce Sport
Russia: NTV+ Football
Saudi Arabia Al Jazeera Sports +3
Senegal: SuperSport Select
Singapore mio Sports 1
Slovakia Jednotka
Slovenia SportKlub Slovenia
Somalia Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al
South Sudan SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Spain C+ Liga de Campeones / HD
Sri Lanka TEN Action, TEN Sports LIVE
Sudan Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +4
Swaziland SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Sweden Viasat Sport
Switzerland SF zwei
Syria Al Jazeera Sports +3
Tanzania SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select
Thailand True Sport HD, True Sport 1
Togo SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
Tunisia Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports +4
Turkey Dsmart Isteizle Live
Uganda SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
Ukraine 2+2
United Arab Emirates Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports +4
United Kingdom Sky Sports 3D, Sky Sports 2/HD, Sky Sports Events Centre
United States FOX Deportes, Fox Soccer Channel, Fox Soccer 2Go
Uruguay ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN HD Latin
Venezuela ESPN HD Latin, ESPN Venezuela
Yemen Al Jazeera Sports +4, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports HD1
Zambia SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10
Zimbabwe SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select



© Live-Streaming.net - Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Notice & Takedown